Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improved Rubber Side Bearer As Per Rdso Drg. No. Sk Vl 608, Alt.(1) And Rdso Spec.No. Mp.0.49.00.17 (Rev 00) Oct. 20.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435097 |
|
Reference Number |
36245593 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435097/viewNitPdf_4672153.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improved rubber side bearer as per rdso drg. no. sk-vl-608, alt.(1) and rdso spec.no. mp.0.49.00.17 (rev 00) oct. 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved rubber side bearer to rdso drg.no.sk.vl-608 alt.1 and rdso spec. no. mp.0.49.00.17 (rev.01) august, 2017 to rdso drg. no.sk.vl-608 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved rubber side bearer( rubber spring) for locomotive spec. no mp.0.49.00.17(rev.00) oct.2009 and rdso drg.no.skvl.608 .alt.01 (this is safety item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved rubber side bearer as per rdso drawing no.skvl.608, alt-1 or latest and rdso specification no. mp.0.49.00.17 (rev.01) aug 2017.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide bearer for electric locos as per rdso drg.n0. skvl-608 alt 1 confirming to rdso specification no. mp.0.49.00.17
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved rubber side bearer for wag-7 locomotives as per rdso drg. no sk.vl 608 alteration - 1 and conforming to rdso specification no. mp.0.49.00.17 (revision - 02) of febraury 2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreR/90/0158 side bearer sk-vl-127 specn no-str no-vl-03 (rev-latest)p-222/158
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreR/90/0158 side bearer sk-vl-127 specn no-str-no- vl-03, (rev-latest) p 222/158
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9 loco as per rdso spec.no. mp.0.2800.19 (rev.0.00) oct.2005 & rdso drg.no.skdp 3847 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag 9 as per rdso spec.no. mp-0-2800-19 (rev-0.00) oct-2005 and rdso drg. no. skdp 3847 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type