Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pinion Shaft 21 Teeth For Wag 9 As Per Rdso Spec.No. Mp 0 2800 19 (Rev 0.00) Oct 2005 And Rdso Drg. No. Skdp 3847 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106503764 |
|
Reference Number |
02241681 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106483216/viewNitPdf_4777237.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9 loco as per rdso spec.no. mp.0.2800.19 (rev.0.00) oct.2005 & rdso drg.no.skdp 3847 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9 as per r [pinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9 as per rdso specn.no.mp-0-2800-19 (rev-0.00) oct-2005 & rdso drg.no.skdp 3847 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more21 teeth shaft pinion for wag-9 locos. s [21 teeth shaft pinion for wag-9 locos. specification:-rdso drg. no. skdp-3847, rdso spec. no. mp-o-2800.19 rev.0.00.oct.05.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear for wag-9 loco 107 teeth per rdso spec.no.mp.02800.19 (rev-0.00) oct 05 & rdso drg.no.skdp 3848 . as per drg.no. rdso drg.no.skdp 3848. specn: rdso specn.no.mp-0- 2800-19 (rev-0.00) oct-2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft for wap-7 loco 20 teeth as per rdso spec.no mpo.2800.19 [rev-0] of oct-05 and rdso drg. no skdp-3473 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear 107 teeth for wag9 loco as per rdso drg. no. skdp-3848 alt-1 or latest and rdso spec. no. mp.0.2800.19 (rev. 00) oct. 2005 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear 107 teeth for wag9 loco as per rdso drg. no. skdp-3848 alt-1 or latest and rdso spec. no. mp.0.2800.19 (rev. 00) oct. 2005 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrossrad main gear, 107 teeth as per rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.2800.19 (rev.-0) of october 2005 & rdso s drg. no.- skdp-3848 (alt.-1) for wag-9 loco .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear 107 teeth to rdso drg. no. skdp 3848
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type