Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Siemens Make Numerical Relay At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Siemens Make Numerical Relay At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BR_171887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RBRM23M067 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL Barauni Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreConstruction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Construction of hard park of m.t.e. at drmu, barauni dairy
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of siemens make thermal relays spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Procurement of siemens make thermal relays spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement of lnt make thermal relay and pts (potential transformers) spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Procurement of lnt make thermal relay and pts (potential transformers) spares at iocl barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement of smc make positioners at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of smc make positioners at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreof your Industry type