Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 321/23 24 Improvements Of Koodalmukku Vazhathopp Road In Ward No17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
321/23 24 Improvements Of Koodalmukku
Vazhathopp Road In Ward No17 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604752_22 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17.-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 162/23-24-thonikkuzhi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no154/23-24-makkulam nettayam road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 312/23-24-chilavannoor service stationpadi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 312/23-24-chilavannoor service stationpadi road concrete in ward no17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 353/23-24-improvements of verukuzhi road ward no04
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 353/23-24-improvements of verukuzhi road ward no04.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no320/23-24-improvements of plantation road in ward no09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no320/23-24-improvements of plantation road in ward no09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4cent colony road ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4 cent colony road ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type