Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G2 10410731 9520 000031 Steel Angles 35 X35 X6 Mm,G2 10410732 9520 000005 Steel Angles 30 X30 X5 Mm,G2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5186314 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIRLA ELECTRICALS | - | 10-08-2024 13:36:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHADHA SALES CORPORATION | - | 05-08-2024 13:04:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Dashmesh Traders | - | 05-08-2024 14:13:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DHINGRA SALES CORPN | - | 10-08-2024 13:33:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2024 12:09:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | FRIENDS SALES CORPORATION | - | 08-08-2024 22:35:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Garry Enterprises | - | 08-08-2024 22:25:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | KRISHANA SALES CORP. | - | 07-08-2024 22:33:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | National Auto Spares | - | 10-08-2024 09:19:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | R.K TRADERS | - | 06-08-2024 10:03:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | REKSON SALES | - | 10-08-2024 13:20:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | S K AUTO TRADERS INDIA | - | 10-08-2024 14:35:51 | N/A | Evaluated |