Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Trikkur Panchayath,Kodakara Block Panchayath 111/23 24 Nayaranghadi Njellur Amballur Padam Vazhi Road Maintenance In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602670_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/TKR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-111/23-24 nayaranghadi njellur amballur padam vazhi road maintenance in ward 15-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring ,ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreRetender- annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-382/24-25 alengad peechampilly road maintenance - ward 10
Retender- annual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-382/24-25 alengad peechampilly road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-311/23-24 panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-general civil work
Panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-320/23-24 poonissery kulam road -drain construction-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-140/23-24 karuvankunnu irish drain ward 2-general civil work
Construction of irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring (plastic),ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-266/23-24 poonnissery santhibhavan road retarring ,ward 8-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type