Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Pandal For The Xvii Convocation At Icar Cife, Mumbai On 05 April 2024
|
| Description |
Erection Of Pandal For The Xvii Convocation At Icar Cife, Mumbai On 05 April 2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DARE_800706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F.No.32(72)/2023-24/Works |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ICAR-CIFE, MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=841697 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of pandal for conducting the xviii convocation of icar cife mumbai
Erection of pandal for conducting the xviii convocation of icar cife mumbai
Read moreErection of waterproof german hanger pandal, stage, internal electrification and pandal related allied works on rental basis for 38th convocation in january 2025 at central campus, rahuri.
Erection of waterproof&#x0d german hanger pandal,&#x0d stage, internal&#x0d electrification and pandal&#x0d related allied works on&#x0d rental basis for 38th&#x0d convocation in january&#x0d 2025 at central campus,&#x0d rahuri.
Read moreTent and allied services at iim raipur for 13th annual convocation on 10th april 2024
Tent and allied services at iim raipur for 13th annual convocation on 10th april 2024
Read moreErection of pandal on visit of the president of india
Erection of pandal on visit of the president of india
Read moreRepair of footpath near icar-cife opp electric pole no kbu 036 006 to kbu 036 011 in fisheries university road at andheri w kwest ward.
Repair of footpath near icar-cife opp electric pole no kbu 036 006 to kbu 036 011 in fisheries university road at andheri w kwest ward.
Read moreErection of pandol with partition and p a system on the of 133rd birth anniversary of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 14th april, 2024 in g north ward
Erection of pandol with partition and p a system on the of 133rd birth anniversary of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 14th april, 2024 in g north ward
Read moreInviting e tender for erection of pandol with partition and p.a.system on the of 135th birth anniversary of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 14th april, 2026 in g/north ward.
Inviting e tender for erection of pandol with partition and p.a.system on the of 135th birth anniversary of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 14th april, 2026 in g/north ward.
Read moreErection of water proof shamiyana pandal in mild steel structure with seating arrangement furniture for foreign tourist section and erection of pendal ganpati immersion2025
Erection of water proof shamiyana pandal in mild steel structure with seating arrangement furniture for foreign tourist section and erection of pendal ganpati immersion2025
Read moreErection of water proof shamiyana pandal in mild steel structure with seating arrangement furniture for foreign tourist section and erection of pendal in d ward.
Erection of water proof shamiyana pandal in mild steel structure with seating arrangement furniture for foreign tourist section and erection of pendal in d ward.
Read moreErection of water proof shamiyana pandal in mild steel structure with seating arrangement furniture for foreign tourist section and erection of pendal in d ward.
Erection of water proof shamiyana pandal in mild steel structure with seating arrangement furniture for foreign tourist section and erection of pendal in d ward.
Read moreof your Industry type