Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chavara Block Panchayath 2023 2024. Project No. 124/24.Improvement Works And Allied Works To Aee Office Chavara Block Office Building Bp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chavara Block Panchayath 2023 2024. Project No. 124/24.Improvement Works And Allied Works To Aee Office Chavara Block Office Building Bp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Chavara BP-124/24 O/of the ASST.EXE.EN Maintenance |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavara BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreAnnual plan- chavara block panchayath pro. no 224/2025-26-drinking water facilities and other allied works at chavara block office
Annual plan- chavara block panchayath pro. no 224/2025-26-drinking water facilities and other allied works at chavara block office
Read moreThrithala bp block panchayath office and allied institutions buildings maintenance pro.157-retender
Public works
Read moreAnnual plan- balance electrification works at chavara block office new building- providing generator supply and connected other electrical works-bp chavara-general electrical work
Annual plan- balance electrification works at chavara block office new building- providing generator supply and connected other electrical works-bp chavara-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chavara block panchayth 2023-24 s c d o office maintenance in chavara block panchayath-proj no.61
Annual plan chavara block panchayth 2023-24 s c d o office maintenance in chavara block panchayath-proj no.61
Read moreImprovement works to cdpo edakkad additional office in edakkad block panchayath
Improvement works to cdpo&#x0d edakkad additional office in&#x0d edakkad block panchayath
Read moreImprovement works to the aee/town/ rajapalayam office building at rajapalayam
Improvement works to the aee/town/ rajapalayam office building at rajapalayam
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mvk bp maintenance works to office buildings at mavelikara block panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24 mvk bp maintenance works to office buildings at mavelikara block panchayath
Read morePanchayath office renovation and allied works-project no. 183
Panchayath office renovation and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type