Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annualrate Contract For Operation And Maintenance Of Pump House And Daily Operation Of Valves And Maintenance Of Log Book In Jen Section Rwss Kotputli Under Sub Division Kotputli, Division Paota, Kotputli Behror
|
| Description |
Annualrate Contract For Operation And Maintenance Of Pump House And Daily Operation Of Valves And Maintenance Of Log Book In Jen Section Rwss Kotputli Under Sub Division Kotputli, Division Paota, Kotputli Behror
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_456099_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01-09/2025-26/EE PHED DIV PAOTA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED PAOTA KOTPUTLI-BEHROR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=818730 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 123 annualrate contract for operation and maintenance of pump house and daily operation of valves and maintenance of log book in jen section rwss virat nagar under sub division viratnagar, division paota, kotputli-behror
Nit 123 annualrate contract for operation and maintenance of pump house and daily operation of valves and maintenance of log book in jen section rwss virat nagar under sub division viratnagar, division paota, kotputli-behror
Read moreWork of repairing and and rewiding of centrifugal/monoblock pump at various wss under jen section paota, sub div paota, div paota, dist kotputli-behror
Work of repairing and and rewiding of centrifugal/monoblock pump at various wss under&#x0d jen section paota, sub div paota, div paota, dist kotputli-behror
Read moreNit 02 works of men power for operation of completed jjm schemes under division paota, district kotputli-behror
Nit 02 works of men power for operation of completed jjm schemes under division paota, district kotputli-behror
Read moreNit 21/23-24 work of cleaning of existing glr/cwr/sr at various wss under jen section paota, sub div paota, div paota, dist kotputli-behror
Nit 21/23-24 work of cleaning of existing glr/cwr/sr at various wss under jen section paota, sub div paota, div paota, dist kotputli-behror
Read moreNit 57 work of repairing and and rewiding of centrifugal/monoblock pump at various wss under jen section kotputli urban sub div kotputli, div paota, dist kotputli-behror
Nit 57 work of repairing and and rewiding of centrifugal/monoblock pump at various wss under jen section kotputli urban sub div kotputli, div paota, dist kotputli-behror
Read moreAnnual rate contract for work of transportation of water by tankers in uwss viratnagar under division paota, kotputli-behror
Annual rate contract for work of&#x0d transportation of water by tankers in uwss&#x0d viratnagar under division paota,&#x0d kotputli-behror
Read moreGeneral maintenance of nr govt. buildings at kotputli distt. kotputli-behror
General maintenance of nr govt. buildings at kotputli distt. kotputli-behror
Read moreAnnual rate contract for daily operation of valves and maintenance of log book in uwss kotputli under sub division kotputli , division shahpura, jaipur
Annual rate contract for daily operation of valves and maintenance of log book in uwss kotputli under sub division kotputli , division shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 26 work for replacement of old rusted and polluted pipe line at uwss viratnagar under division paota district kotputli-behror
Nit 26 work for replacement of old rusted and polluted pipe line at uwss viratnagar under division paota district kotputli-behror
Read moreNit 51 work for replacement of old rusted and polluted pipe line at uwss viratnagar under division paota district kotputli-behror
Nit 51 work for replacement of old rusted and polluted pipe line at uwss viratnagar under division paota district kotputli-behror
Read moreof your Industry type