Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Colour Photocopier Machine; Ricoh Mp C3003; Yes; Buyer Premises,Re
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5209560
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 29, 2024 17:23
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FRIENDS COPY CARE 05-08-2024 11:04:41 MSE Qualified
2 M V ENTERPRISES 08-08-2024 09:24:14 MSE Qualified
3 SPARSH TECHNOLOGY 08-08-2024 11:04:37 N/A Qualified
4 SUNTECH SYSTEM 07-08-2024 17:06:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FRIENDS COPY CARE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Colour photocopier machine; Ricoh MP C3003; Yes; Buyer Premises,Re 90152.00 L1
2 SUNTECH SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Colour photocopier machine; Ricoh MP C3003; Yes; Buyer Premises,Re 95130.00 L2
3 M V ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Colour photocopier machine; Ricoh MP C3003; Yes; Buyer Premises,Re 95530.00 L3
4 SPARSH TECHNOLOGY Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Colour photocopier machine; Ricoh MP C3003; Yes; Buyer Premises,Re 103581.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise