Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc In Front Of Dhalao Near Patel Park In West Patel Nagar, Ward No. 86/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc In Front Of Dhalao Near Patel Park In West Patel Nagar, Ward No. 86/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_162910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5020/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in front of dhalao near patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in front of dhalao near patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz. 23/66/k-151-1367/np
Read moreImp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of side berm and footpath by pdg. rmc and chequerred precast tiles along (four sides) patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of side berm and footpath by pdg. rmc and chequerred precast tiles along (four sides) patel park in west patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road along dms by pdg. rmc from patel road to dms dhalao in ward no. 88/kbz
Imp. of road along dms by pdg. rmc from patel road to dms dhalao in ward no. 88/kbz
Read moreImp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no-1 to h.no-12 madan park in ward-89/kbz
Imp/dev of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no-1 to h.no-12 madan park in ward-89/kbz
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in bfh and be-block from h.no.1 to h.no.9, h.no.73 to h.no.80, h.no.117 to h.no.128.........................h.no.87 to h.no.90 ,h.no.91 to h.no.100 at be-block in ward no.56/kpz shalimar bagh (b) in (ac-14)
Read moreImp./dev. of pdg. cc pavement infront of dhalao on ravi das marg in municipal ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev. of pdg. cc pavement infront of dhalao on ravi das marg in municipal ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Imp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of road by providing rmc from h.no. 30/1 to 30/40a in west patel nagar in ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by providing rmc from h.no. 30/1 to 30/40a in west patel nagar in ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type