Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Thalur Road To Erikollai Road Km 0/0 1/950 R269 In Puliyur Panchayat Of Jawadhu Hills Block Package No.Tvm/2024 25/99 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx 2024 25
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Thalur Road To Erikollai Road Km 0/0 1/950 R269 In Puliyur Panchayat Of Jawadhu Hills Block Package No.Tvm/2024 25/99 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_514810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.8870/2024/A11 Dt.18.12.2024 99 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawadhu Hills |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=612352 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of roads 2 nos. of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/97 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of roads 2 nos. of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/97 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of amirithi-jamunamarathur road to oorankollakottai km 0/0 - 1/370 r192 in kovilur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/100 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of amirithi-jamunamarathur road to oorankollakottai km 0/0 - 1/370 r192 in kovilur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/100 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of periyakilpattu road to samanikollai road km 0/0 - 1/5 r251 in thenmalai athipattu panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/98 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of periyakilpattu road to samanikollai road km 0/0 - 1/5 r251 in thenmalai athipattu panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/98 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of road from athipattu-paramanathal road to thalur road km 0/0-1/770 with 5 years routine maintenance in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/72 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from athipattu-paramanathal road to thalur road km 0/0-1/770 with 5 years routine maintenance in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/72 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/188 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/188 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/187 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/187 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/186 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/186 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/185 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Strengthening of rural roads in package no.tvm/2022-23/185 jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/37 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/37 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/36 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in jawadhu hills block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/36 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type