Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Nadupattu To Kannapandhal Road Km 0/0 1/620 R111 In Nadupattu Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Package No.Tvm/2024 25/92 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx 2024 25
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Nadupattu To Kannapandhal Road Km 0/0 1/620 R111 In Nadupattu Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block Package No.Tvm/2024 25/92 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_514735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.8870/2024/A11 Dt.18.12.2024 92 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 83600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=612263 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of devanur murukkambadi road km 0/0 - 1/900 r91 in devanur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/93 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of devanur murukkambadi road km 0/0 - 1/900 r91 in devanur panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/93 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of road from cc road to po office road km 0/0 - 1/190 r582 in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/91 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of road from cc road to po office road km 0/0 - 1/190 r582 in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/91 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of melkaripur to rajaji nagar (thoppu forest) road km 0/0 - 0/620 r334 in melkaripur panchayat of thandarampattu block package no.tvm/2024-25/90 under mgsmt 2024-25
Strengthening of melkaripur to rajaji nagar (thoppu forest) road km 0/0 - 0/620 r334 in melkaripur panchayat of thandarampattu block package no.tvm/2024-25/90 under mgsmt 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural road in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/15 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural road in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/15 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of vayaloor - mottur road (eri) km 0/0 - 1/555 r223 in vayaloor panchayat of pernamallur block package no.tvm/2024-25/102 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of vayaloor - mottur road (eri) km 0/0 - 1/555 r223 in vayaloor panchayat of pernamallur block package no.tvm/2024-25/102 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of roads 2 nos. in thurinjapuram block package no.tvm/2024-25/94 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of roads 2 nos. in thurinjapuram block package no.tvm/2024-25/94 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of aritharimangalam road to kalpair road km 0/0- 2/60 in r7 in aritharimangalam panchayat of pudupalayam block package no.tvm/2024-25/96 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of aritharimangalam road to kalpair road km 0/0- 2/60 in r7 in aritharimangalam panchayat of pudupalayam block package no.tvm/2024-25/96 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of thalur road to erikollai road km 0/0 - 1/950 r269 in puliyur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/99 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of thalur road to erikollai road km 0/0 - 1/950 r269 in puliyur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/99 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of amirithi-jamunamarathur road to oorankollakottai km 0/0 - 1/370 r192 in kovilur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/100 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of amirithi-jamunamarathur road to oorankollakottai km 0/0 - 1/370 r192 in kovilur panchayat of jawadhu hills block package no.tvm/2024-25/100 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of vandavasi-polur road to eyakolathur road km 0/0 - 1/800 r23 in eyakolathur panchayat of chetpet block package no.tvm/2024-25/103 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of vandavasi-polur road to eyakolathur road km 0/0 - 1/800 r23 in eyakolathur panchayat of chetpet block package no.tvm/2024-25/103 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type