Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Panchayat Office Building At Iyangunam Panchayat S.No.12/6 Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/18 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Panchayat Office Building At Iyangunam Panchayat S.No.12/6 Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/18 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_435380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1245/2024/A13.1 DT.28.02.2024_18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | K |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517740 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of pds building in ariyankuppam at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/22 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of pds building in ariyankuppam at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/22 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building near vpsc building in sorpanandal s.no.12/5 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/35 tiruvannamalai district
Construction of panchayat office building near vpsc building in&#x0d sorpanandal s.no.12/5 kilpennathur block in package no.&#x0d kil/2024-25/35 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreConstruction of panchayat building in konalur panchayat s.no. 15/a kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat building in konalur panchayat s.no. 15/a kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building near vprc building in rajanthangal panchayat s.no.45 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/37 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building near vprc building in rajanthangal panchayat s.no45 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/37 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at 15.00mx15.00m in ariyankuppam at iyangunam panchayat. s.no.15/3 total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/20 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of threshing floor at 15.00mx15.00m in ariyankuppam at iyangunam panchayat. s.no.15/3 total area 225 sqm of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/20 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in colony at ganalapadi panchayat s.no.121/5 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building in pues school near at konalur panchayat. s.no.161/1 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of anganwadi building in pues school near at konalur panchayat. s.no.161/1 kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/24 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type