Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 114 (I) Improvement Of Laxmidhar Road Tarapur Including Rcc Drains Both Sides, (Ii) Improvement Of Kalibari Road Tarapur Including Rcc Drains Both Sides, (Iii) Construction Of 3x5.00x5.00m Rcc Box Cell Culvert Over Rangirkhal At Kanakpu
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 114 (I) Improvement Of Laxmidhar Road Tarapur Including Rcc Drains Both Sides, (Ii) Improvement Of Kalibari Road Tarapur Including Rcc Drains Both Sides, (Iii) Construction Of 3x5.00x5.00m Rcc Box Cell Culvert Over Rangirkhal At Kanakpu
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_34508_3
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/38
Tender Fee 9110
EMD 9.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date December 14, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/12/2023

Expired 988 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.