Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ahilyabai Holkar Gate Near Rasulpur On Gwari Road, Reusa, Block Reusa
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ahilyabai Holkar Gate Near Rasulpur On Gwari Road, Reusa, Block Reusa
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_854180_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1184/RED/Tender/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 813 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE RED Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of ahilyabai holkar park near kameshwar nath temple in gram panchayat saraiya chhatauna, block-reusa
Construction of ahilyabai holkar park near kameshwar nath temple in gram panchayat saraiya chhatauna, block-reusa
Read moreConstruction of ashok maurya gate near kewani on biswan road, reusa, block- reusa.
Construction of ashok maurya gate near kewani on biswan road, reusa, block- reusa.
Read moreConstruction of nishadraj gate near delia on rajapur road in reusa, block- reusa.
Construction of nishadraj gate near delia on rajapur road in reusa, block- reusa.
Read moreConstruction of mangal pandey gate near kanakari on tambaur road, reusa, block- reusa.
Construction of mangal pandey gate near kanakari on tambaur road, reusa, block- reusa.
Read moreConstruction of balbhadra singh gate near chahalari on bahraich road, reusa, block- reusa.
Construction of balbhadra singh gate near chahalari on bahraich road, reusa, block- reusa.
Read moreLaying of interlocking road from near chc on reusa tambour road to ramjeevan house in g.p. reusa, block reusa
Laying of interlocking road from near chc on reusa tambour road to ramjeevan house in g.p. reusa, block reusa
Read moreJogging track at garden near ahilyabai holkar talav at jejuri m c
Jogging track at garden near ahilyabai holkar talav at jejuri m c
Read moreof your Industry type