Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Lamp,Red Mat 5 Sqm,Door Mat,Cushion,Pillow
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4660724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N2 TRADERS | - | 24-02-2024 15:50:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NISSA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 15:47:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R K AGENCY | - | 24-02-2024 15:52:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 24-02-2024 15:55:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NISSA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Lamp,Red Mat 5 Sqm,Door Mat,Cushion,Pillow | 150000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N2 TRADERS | Item Categories : Wall Lamp,Red Mat 5 Sqm,Door Mat,Cushion,Pillow | 172750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Lamp,Red Mat 5 Sqm,Door Mat,Cushion,Pillow | 208000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Lamp,Red Mat 5 Sqm,Door Mat,Cushion,Pillow | 241000.00 | L4 |
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDoor mat,bath mat,bed sheet,cushion,pillow,carpet,quilted comforter,bucket,stool,dustbin,pillow cov
Read more
Bathrobes,table mat,door mat,center carpet,hair round brush,hs cushion filler,living pillow,portico
Read more
Bedside rug,door mat,cushion,heat pillar rod,pillow,dash board camera,acrylic sheet,mattress
Read more
Rubber hollow mat,pvc cushion mat 18mm,pvc cushion mat 12mm,door mat standard,rubber carpet
Read more
Door mat,5 seater sofa set cane and bamboo,red cushion chair supreme,floor mating,carpet 5 feet 7 f
Read more
of your Industry type