Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Encoder (Rotary Type), Oem:Pl Part No: El T7055/700 Af En Sub: El T7055/700 Af, Encoder India Part No: Enc58/8 Lf700 Ab, 18 30 V, Make: Plasser, Encoder India, Excella.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106470389 |
|
Reference Number |
96245731 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106547805/viewNitPdf_4799142.pdf |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rotary encoder as per plasser part no : elt-200-00002-904-5-li-u , & carrier-reversible as per plasser part no : el-t213.06d -make : plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure gauge hose, oem:pl part no: 90437-en/700 sub. 90287/700, make: plasser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScraper, oem:pl part no: crw400.9106, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVersine transducer, oem:pl part no: el-t609.00/4s-hg. make: plasser imp, rem technology, soyuz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake hose line, oem:pl part no: 90436-en/700-2m sub. 90286/700, make: plasser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulator, oem:pl part no: 275200, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulator, oem:pl part no: 275200, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover plate, oem:pl part no: crw400.8431, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller blind, oem:pl part no: ud190.920, make: plasser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter oem:pl part no. hy-d506.10.30 make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type