Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Display Board 16 By 6 Ft With Border Frame Four Side,Display Board With Frame 8 By 4 Ft,Display Boa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4685699
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 03:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Allied Defence - 05-03-2024 02:09:28 MII MSE Qualified
2 ARMY ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 02:17:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 YASH ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 13:39:45 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Allied Defence(MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Display Board 16 by 6 Ft with border frame four side,Display Board with frame 8 by 4 Ft,Display Boa 26774.00 L1
2 YASH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Display Board 16 by 6 Ft with border frame four side,Display Board with frame 8 by 4 Ft,Display Boa 29180.00 L2
3 ARMY ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Display Board 16 by 6 Ft with border frame four side,Display Board with frame 8 by 4 Ft,Display Boa 57040.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise