Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pwd To Gobinda Das Via Swapan Saha Biswas At Basanti, Activity Id Sp(2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pwd To Gobinda Das Via Swapan Saha Biswas At Basanti, Activity Id Sp(2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/e-Tender/BST/15th CFC (untied)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446181 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shop room in gp ground. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Shop room in gp ground. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Read moreConstruction of community hall boundary wall.(activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gp, basanti dev block.
Construction of community hall boundary wall.(activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gp, basanti dev block.
Read moreCcr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Ccr from ho malay saha to ho srikanta das via ho tapas kundu sansad twenty,activity id no-97947874
Read moreEstimate for the construction of pcc road from khagen das house of bholanath via ashok saha to samir saha house at birchandrapur, activity id-110124280
Estimate for the construction of pcc road from khagen das house of bholanath via ashok saha to samir saha house at birchandrapur, activity id-110124280
Read moreT cfc covered drain from pubali sujit gupta to dipak biswas shop via selim via dilip haldar rajib das 23 activity id 89444015
T cfc covered drain from pubali sujit gupta to dipak biswas shop via selim via dilip haldar rajib das 23 activity id 89444015
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreBulla piling beside kalidanga fp school at kalidanga, activity id-sp (2023-24) under basanti gp, basanti dev block.
Bulla piling beside kalidanga fp school at kalidanga, activity id-sp (2023-24) under basanti gp, basanti dev block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho biplob biswas to ho rabin das via nandadulal at saibona 9 activity id 67723351
Construction of concrete road from ho biplob biswas to ho rabin das via nandadulal at saibona 9 activity id 67723351
Read moreCc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Cc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Read moreBulla piling beside krishnagar ssk school at krishnagar. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Bulla piling beside krishnagar ssk school at krishnagar. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Read moreof your Industry type