Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Boundary Wall.(Activity Id Sp 2023 24) Under Basanti Gp, Basanti Dev Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Boundary Wall.(Activity Id Sp 2023 24) Under Basanti Gp, Basanti Dev Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/e-Tender/5 th SFC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424612 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shop room in gp ground. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Shop room in gp ground. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Read moreConstruction of community hall ground floor at purba basanti majher para (land of basanti gp and land deed owner of basanti gp). (activity id-sp-2023-24)
Construction of community hall ground floor at purba basanti majher para (land of basanti gp and land deed owner of basanti gp). (activity id-sp-2023-24)
Read moreBulla piling beside kalidanga fp school at kalidanga, activity id-sp (2023-24) under basanti gp, basanti dev block.
Bulla piling beside kalidanga fp school at kalidanga, activity id-sp (2023-24) under basanti gp, basanti dev block.
Read moreBulla piling beside krishnagar ssk school at krishnagar. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Bulla piling beside krishnagar ssk school at krishnagar. (activity id-sp-2023-24) under basanti gram panchayat, basanti dev block.
Read moreConstruction of gp boundary wall activity id -97948267
Construction of gp boundary wall activity id -97948267
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kurkutia community hall activity code-67625379
Construction of boundary wall at kurkutia community hall activity code-67625379
Read moreUnit_1_construction community hall and boundary wall under nayadih gp
Unit_1_construction community hall and boundary wall under nayadih gp
Read moreConstruction of guest house of basanti panchayet samity under basanti g.p. (phase-ii) under basanti dev. block. activity id 44764207
Construction of guest house of basanti panchayet samity under basanti g.p. (phase-ii) under basanti dev. block. activity id 44764207
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gokulpur gp office activity id 109629631 within gokulpur gp
Construction of boundary wall at gokulpur gp office activity id 109629631 within gokulpur gp
Read moreUpgradation of srisurura community hall at srisurura village under goai gp (activity id-97503780)
Upgradation of srisurura community hall at srisurura village under goai gp
Read moreof your Industry type