Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A3 Printer,Printer Cable,Printer Ink Blue,Printer Ink Black,Printer Ink Magenta
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4605632
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 03:39
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK TRADING CO - 25-02-2024 18:05:50 N/A Qualified
2 JAIN BROTHERS - 25-02-2024 19:27:22 N/A Qualified
3 JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE - 18-02-2024 19:25:59 MSE Disqualified
4 Samyak Enterprises - 25-02-2024 18:46:56 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADING CO Item Categories : A3 Printer,Printer cable,Printer ink blue,Printer Ink black,Printer Ink Magenta 50499.00 L1
2 Samyak Enterprises Item Categories : A3 Printer,Printer cable,Printer ink blue,Printer Ink black,Printer Ink Magenta 51745.00 L2
3 JAIN BROTHERS Item Categories : A3 Printer,Printer cable,Printer ink blue,Printer Ink black,Printer Ink Magenta 55265.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise