Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage Near Venkatesan Hotel At Periyar Nagar H/O Venkatasamuthiram In Package No Tn04 31 / General Fund 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P31
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage Near Venkatesan Hotel At Periyar Nagar H/O Venkatasamuthiram In Package No Tn04 31 / General Fund 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P31
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_338633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-31/ 1465/ A3/ GENERAL FUND/ 2023-24/ P31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block extension of pipeline at venkatasamuthiram near church to 30000 litre oht h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-28 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p28
Pappireddipatti block extension of pipeline at venkatasamuthiram near church to 30000 litre oht h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-28 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p28
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new borewell, motor and pipeline with syntex at venkatasamuthiram near kaliyamman kovil h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no. tn04-02 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p02
Pappireddipatti block providing new borewell, motor and pipeline with syntex at venkatasamuthiram near kaliyamman kovil h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no. tn04-02 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p02
Read morePappireddipatti block providing of threshing floor at menasi mel street kaliyammankovil near kumar land h/o menasi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/31/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p31
Pappireddipatti block providing of threshing floor at menasi mel street kaliyammankovil near kumar land h/o menasi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/31/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p31
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of retaining wall at thiruvalluvar salai near pazhaniyappan kadu h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-30 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p30
Pappireddipatti block construction of retaining wall at thiruvalluvar salai near pazhaniyappan kadu h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-30 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p30
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of drainage and paver block for babu house to suthakar house h/o venkatasamuthiram panchayat in package no. tn04-01 / par 2022-2023- pappireddipatti block - p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of drainage and paver block for babu house to suthakar house h/o venkatasamuthiram panchayat in package no. tn04-01 / par 2022-2023- pappireddipatti block - p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of modern passanger shelter at bdo office bus stop at kozhimekkanur h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-01 / mplad 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of modern passanger shelter at bdo office bus stop at kozhimekkanur h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-01 / mplad 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at annanagar ad colony church to murugankovil h/o venkatasamuthiram(fhtc - 10) package no. tn04-10/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p10.
Pappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at annanagar ad colony church to murugankovil h/o venkatasamuthiram(fhtc - 10) package no. tn04-10/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p10.
Read moreTn04-04-31 / agamt - ii 2025-26 - h.doddampatti - harur block p31
Providing cc pavement without drain at narikura1st street (40.00m x 3.00m)
Read morePappireddipatti block extension of pipeline from near vaniyaru dam eb gopal kadu to velan kadu h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-29 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p29
Pappireddipatti block extension of pipeline from near vaniyaru dam eb gopal kadu to velan kadu h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-29 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p29
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing new 30000 litre oht and pipeline at periyar nagar h/o a.pallipatti in package no tn04-15 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p15
Pappireddipatti block - providing new 30000 litre oht and pipeline at periyar nagar h/o a.pallipatti in package no tn04-15 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p15
Read moreof your Industry type