Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Drainage And Paver Block For Babu House To Suthakar House H/O Venkatasamuthiram Panchayat In Package No. Tn04 01 / Par 2022 2023 Pappireddipatti Block P01
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Drainage And Paver Block For Babu House To Suthakar House H/O Venkatasamuthiram Panchayat In Package No. Tn04 01 / Par 2022 2023 Pappireddipatti Block P01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_514008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-01 /PAR 2022-23 Pappireddipatti Block P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611365 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block - construction of modern passanger shelter at bdo office bus stop at kozhimekkanur h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-01 / mplad 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of modern passanger shelter at bdo office bus stop at kozhimekkanur h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-01 / mplad 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreTn04-02-01 / 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csc - pappireddipatti block p01
Construction of mini community sanitary complex (model-ii) near vao office h/o bairnatham panchayat
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cc road and drainage at bairnatham vajjiravel house to theerthagiri house h/o bairnatham in package no tn04-01 / sfc (district panchayat) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - providing cc road and drainage at bairnatham vajjiravel house to theerthagiri house h/o bairnatham in package no tn04-01 / sfc (district panchayat) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreTn04-p01/adhis - (2022-2023) - gobichettipalayam - kadathur block
Providing cc road at allalapatti 2nd street h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreTn04-p01/sids - (2022-2023)- maniyampadi - kadathur block
Repairs to the school building at maniyampadi pums (rcc) h/o maniyampadi
Read morePappireddipatti block extension of pipeline at venkatasamuthiram near church to 30000 litre oht h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-28 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p28
Pappireddipatti block extension of pipeline at venkatasamuthiram near church to 30000 litre oht h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no tn04-28 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p28
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new borewell, motor and pipeline with syntex at venkatasamuthiram near kaliyamman kovil h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no. tn04-02 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p02
Pappireddipatti block providing new borewell, motor and pipeline with syntex at venkatasamuthiram near kaliyamman kovil h/o venkatasamuthiram in package no. tn04-02 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p02
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of new class room building at pues annanagar h/o venkatasamuthiram. (no. of class-2) (including dismantling of existing building) in package no. tn04-01 /cfsids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block construction of new class room building at pues annanagar h/o venkatasamuthiram. (no. of class-2) (including dismantling of existing building) in package no. tn04-01 /cfsids 2024-25 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Read moreof your Industry type