Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Window Ac 1.5 Ton 5 Star,Switch Board With Socket 15 Amp,Ifb 5.5 Kg Dryer,Blazer Cloth Green,Durrie
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5144496
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 11, 2024 01:43
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S A. A. ENTERPRISES - 31-07-2024 16:26:24 MSE Qualified
2 M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE - 28-07-2024 19:42:34 MSE Qualified
3 RAJU ENTERPRISES - 28-07-2024 19:55:39 N/A Qualified
4 SHREE SHYAM ASSOCIATE - 28-07-2024 19:50:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton 5 Star,Switch Board with Socket 15 Amp,IFB 5.5 Kg Dryer,Blazer Cloth Green,Durrie 111606.00 L1
2 SHREE SHYAM ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton 5 Star,Switch Board with Socket 15 Amp,IFB 5.5 Kg Dryer,Blazer Cloth Green,Durrie 113550.00 L2
3 RAJU ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton 5 Star,Switch Board with Socket 15 Amp,IFB 5.5 Kg Dryer,Blazer Cloth Green,Durrie 118888.00 L3
4 M/S A. A. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Window AC 1.5 Ton 5 Star,Switch Board with Socket 15 Amp,IFB 5.5 Kg Dryer,Blazer Cloth Green,Durrie 158073.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise