Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ms Back Clamp For 8m Psc Pole 5000 Nos
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ms Back Clamp For 8m Psc Pole 5000 Nos
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_605278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Spec.No.41/2025-26 dt.17.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palladam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723460 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of 500 nos street light on old pole at different places in nagar panchayat barari.
Supply & installation of 500 nos street light on old pole at different places in nagar panchayat barari.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProcurement of 3000 nos of back clamp for 9m psc pole, 5000 nos of back clamp for 8m psc pole, 3000 pair of stay clamp for 9m psc pole and 5000 pair of stay clamp for 8m psc pole
Procurement of 3000 nos of back clamp for 9m psc pole, 5000 nos of back clamp for 8m psc pole, 3000 pair of stay clamp for 9m psc pole and 5000 pair of stay clamp for 8m psc pole
Read moreProcurement of 5000 nos back clamp for 8m psc pole, 3000 nos of back clamp for 9m psc pole, 5000 pair of stay clamp for 8m psc pole and 2500 pair stay clamp for 9m psc pole as per specification
Procurement of 5000 nos back clamp for 8m psc pole, 3000 nos of back clamp for 9m psc pole, 5000 pair of stay clamp for 8m psc pole and 2500 pair stay clamp for 9m psc pole as per specification.
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8m psc pole 15000 nos
Supply of back clamp for 8m psc pole 15000 nos
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8m psc pole - 4000 nos
Supply of back clamp for 8m psc pole - 4000 nos
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8m psc pole stay clamp pairs for 8m psc pole pairs
Supply of back clamp for 8m psc pole stay clamp pairs for 8m psc pole as per the enclosed sketch technical specification &#x0d
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8m psc pole and back clamp for 9m psc pole
Supply of back clamp for 8m psc pole and back clamp for 9m psc pole &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 5000 nos ms back clamp for 9m psc pole 300 kgs
Supply of 5000 nos ms back clamp for 9m psc pole 300 kgs
Read moreof your Industry type