Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wsd/Dmc Fund/39/1 1/2026 27 Providing New Sluice Valves At Various Locations Within The City Limits,Dmc Dhule.
|
| Description |
Providing New Sluice Valves At Various Locations Within The City Limits, Dmc Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMCD_1305774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WSD/DMC Fund/39/1-1/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 12058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | :dhule municipal corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2241343 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2026 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 94 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 150/1-1/ 2024-25
Supplying manpower (part-time workers) for carrying out various types of water supply works for a period of 1 year in various wards of the city under water supply department, dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/211/1-1/23-24
Dismantling of existing underground pipe and errection of new 965 mm ms pipe near ajmera pharmcy college and petrol pump
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd-ld/155/2024-25 providing annual maintainance of water supply at dhule city
Providing annual maintainance of water supply at dhule city&#x0d for year 2025-2026 and 2026-2027 amc 2 years
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund/253/1-1/2023-24repair of 475 hp.v.t. pump no.2 at sukwad pumping works.
Repair of 475 hp.v.t. pump no.2 at sukwad pumping works
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund development of amrdham at avdhan prabhag no 18 at dhule 2025-26/49/1-1/2025-26
Development of amrdham at avdhan prabhag no 18&#x0d at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 151/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada pr no 17 at dhule
Construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada&#x0d pr no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 152/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of compound wall at mochi samaj smashan bhumi sr no 158 at dhule
Construction of compound wall at mochi samaj&#x0d smashan bhumi sr no 158 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund/68/2025-26 construction of udyan at new administration building , dhule
Construction of udyan at new administration &#x0d building , dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 149 / 1-1/ 2024-25 construction toilet and bathroom at townplanning department of old administrative building of municipal corporation at dhule
Construction toilet and bathroom at townplanning&#x0d department of old administrative building of municipal corporation at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ws/dmc fund/27/1-1/2026-27providing laying 800mm double flange sluice valve at mbr nagavbari dhule.
Providing laying 800mm double flange sluice valve at mbr nagavbari dhule.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type