Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Borgaon Karanje Mirgavhan Kolegaon Nimgaon Gaundare Nerle Lavhe To Jeur Road Mdr 6 Km 0/00 To 2/500 And 23/100 To 27/500 Tal. Karmala Dist. Solapur
Description
Improvement To Borgaon Karanje Mirgavhan Kolegaon Nimgaon Gaundare Nerle Lavhe To Jeur Road Mdr 6 Km 0/00 To 2/500 And 23/100 To 27/500 Tal. Karmala Dist. Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_944902_14
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO_14_2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1071 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.