Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road From Mdr.5 To Dhaykhindi To Karanje To Aleshor (Odr.5)ch.0/00 To 8/500 Tal. Karmala Dist. Solapur
Description
Improvement Of Road From Mdr.5 To Dhaykhindi To Karanje To Aleshor (Odr.5)ch.0/00 To 8/500 Tal. Karmala Dist. Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SOLAP_1013546_1
Reference
Number
IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD FROM MDR.5 TO DHAYKHINDI TO
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 73700
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773089

Start Date February 22, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.