Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Steel Ball Dia 20,Pin Steel Ball Dia 20 A,Pin Steel Ball Dia 20 B,Pin Steel Ball Dia 20 C,Pin S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4470175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HARMI ENTERPRISES
3500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHI INTERNATIONAL | - | 13-01-2024 18:45:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DULAR STEEL PRODUCTS | - | 25-01-2024 10:52:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-01-2024 20:30:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HARMI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 14:48:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARMI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 A,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 B,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 C,PIN S | 3500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 A,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 B,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 C,PIN S | 7316.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DULAR STEEL PRODUCTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 A,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 B,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 C,PIN S | 28500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASHI INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 A,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 B,PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 C,PIN S | 49900.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 700.000 |
| PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 A | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 700.000 |
| PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 B | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 700.000 |
| PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 C | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 700.000 |
| PIN STEEL BALL DIA 20 D | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 700.000 |
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreProviding irrigation facility to tsp beneficiary of sri. anil s/o bhandeppa of sirse(a) village, sri. anand s/o subash of khadarnagar village, taluka and district bidar others
Providing irrigation facility to tsp beneficiary of sri. anil s/o bhandeppa of sirse(a) village, sri. anand s/o subash of khadarnagar village, taluka and district bidar others
Read moreof your Industry type