Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Construction Of Pcc Drain From Sanjay Pradhan House To Surjaman Thapa House At Part No 11/103 Id Apas/01/011/103/0001 (2)upgradation Of Cc Road From Ration Shop To The House Of Kartick Ram Gowala At Part No 11/104 Id Apas/01/011/104/0004
|
| Description |
1) Construction Of Pcc Drain From Sanjay Pradhan House To Surjaman Thapa House At Part No 11/103 Id Apas/01/011/103/0001 (2)upgradation Of Cc Road From Ration Shop To The House Of Kartick Ram Gowala At Part No 11/104 Id Apas/01/011/104/0004
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017777_6 |
|
Reference Number |
137/KCN/E-TENDER/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalchini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500843 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas/104/150/90/02/011/25-26
Renovation of road with under ground facility and other allied works at ajanta rd, in wd. no. 104.
Read moreApas/103/150/156/01/011/25-26
Renovation of under ground drain along with restoration of road and other allied works at santoshpur avenue, avenue 2nd rd., avenue 3rd road, basanta roy rd., etc in wd. no. 103.,
Read moreCc road repairing from dilip darjee house towards arjun lama house.part no 11/72 apas id apas/01/011/72/0011
Cc road repairing from dilip darjee house towards arjun lama house.part no 11/72 apas id apas/01/011/72/0011
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/89/0001/sl01
Construction of road with side drain ing from house of akshbir yadav to house of prem singh. in ward no-03 under naihati municipality. both no-89.assembly constituency 104 - naihati.scheme id - apas/01/104/89/0001.
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/184/0002/sl23
Estimate for renovation of kitchen and toilet of icds center no 102,ward no.31,booth no.184 under naihati municipality. scheme id -apas/01/104/184/0002
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/153/0001/sl20
Repairing of road, cleaning and beautification from kultala to transformer end of naihati municipality in ward no-21, under naihati municipality. assembly constituency 104 - naihati.scheme id - apas/01/104/153/0001
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/198/0002/sl46
Construction of shed of sitala mandir at 2 no. bijoynagar near rishi bankim vidyamandirin ward no-19,under naihati municipality.assembly constituency 104 - naihati. scheme id - apas/01/104/198/0002.
Read moreScheme id- apas/01/104/182/0002/sl20
Improvement of side drain with cover slab at t.n. paul road in ward no-31 under naihati municipality.assembly constituency 104 - naihati. apas/01/104/182/0002.
Read moreScheme id - apas/01/104/133/0004/sl-04
Installation of high mast light at bramhasthan, hanuman mandir. (apas ward no. 10,booth no. 133). scheme id- apas/01/104/133/0004
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at different places of 104 no. booth. (apas id- apas/01/192/104/0006)
Installation of solar street light at different places of 104 no. booth. (apas id- apas/01/192/104/0006)
Read moreof your Industry type