Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apas/103/150/156/01/011/25 26
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Under Ground Drain Along With Restoration Of Road And Other Allied Works At Santoshpur Avenue, Avenue 2 Nd Rd., Avenue 3 Rd Road, Basanta Roy Rd., Etc In Wd. No. 103.,
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_956877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/103/150/156/01/011/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO-103 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2298942 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 261 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of ofc road cut at anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 6th avenue in dn-102, 103 and 104, zone-08
Restoration of ofc road cut at anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 6th avenue in dn-102, 103 and 104, zone-08
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 3rd cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Restoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 3rd cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb water at rajaji avenue 3rd cross street, kumaran avenue and kumaran avenue 2nd street in dn 152 unit 33, zone 11
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb water at rajaji avenue 3rd cross street, kumaran avenue and kumaran avenue 2nd street in dn 152 unit 33, zone 11
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at mcg avenue 4th street, mcg avenue main street, mcg avenue 3rd street and mcg avenue 5th street in div-26, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at mcg avenue 4th street, mcg avenue main street, mcg avenue 3rd street and mcg avenue 5th street in div-26, unit-7, zone-3
Read morePid-103 restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Read moreRoad cut restoration (cmwssb-ugd cut) of bt road at vgp 3rd avenue in division-194,unit-44,zone-15.
Road cut restoration (cmwssb-ugd cut) of bt road at vgp 3rd avenue in division-194,unit-44,zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at avm avenue 3rd street and avm avenue 4th street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at avm avenue 3rd street and avm avenue 4th street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at avm avenue 3rd main road in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at avm avenue 3rd main road in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-5/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at enfield avenue 1st street, enfield avenue 2nd street, enfield avenue 3rd street, in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6482-5/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at enfield avenue 1st street, enfield avenue 2nd street, enfield avenue 3rd street, in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type