Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Main
Description
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Main Sewer Line From H.No.8 2 682/32/17 And 18 To 8 2 682/32/27, Street No.2, Nb Nagar, Road No.12 Banjara Hills Under Thattikhana Section, Sd I, O And M Division No.Vi.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 589173
Reference
Number
EP-13/CGM(E)/OMC-II/2025-26, dt: 16.04.2025 (Short Tender)
Tender Fee 173
EMD 4884
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date April 17, 2025 23:47
End Date
Expired 21/04/2025

Expired 503 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.