Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Conical Safety Washer For Wag 9 Loco. A Consist Of 02 Items In 02 Nos As Follows: (1) Conical Safety Washer Size 16 Mm, Qty 01 No. (2) Conical Safety Washer Size 20 Mm, Qty 01 No. As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 01 411 046.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471809 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245212 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106471809/viewNitPdf_4713222.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conical safety washer size- 12 mm for wag9hc/wap7 loco. as per clw drg. no.1209-01.411-046 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-10 as per drg. no. 1209-01.411-046 article
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConical safety washer size 30 mm for wag9 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-12 as per article no. [ safety washer vs-12 as per article no. 004 of clw drg.no.1209-01.411-046]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-12 as per article no. [ safety washer vs-12 as per article no. 004 of clw drg.no.1209-01.411-046]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConical safety washer size-12 mm for wag-9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-mac blade 0-size(qty-01), d-size (qty-02),regular size (qty-02), total qty- 05 nos.
C-mac blade 0-size(qty-01), d-size (qty-02),regular size (qty-02), total qty- 05 nos.
Read moreSet of hardware for wag9/wap7 locos suspension tubes(one set consists of 5 items ) 1) socket head cap screw size m12 x 30 full threaded as per din 7984, property class 8.8 abb drg no.ib012-00761 qty- 32 2) socket head cap screw size m6 x 20 as per din 912 property class 12.9 abb drg.no.182.00620-20 qty= 02 3) hex head screw m12 x 40 property calss 8.8 is:1364 qty=16 4)safety washer vs 6 clw drg.no.1209 01 article no.001 qty= 02 5)safety washer vs 12 clw drg.no.1209 01 411 046 article no.004 q
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of tm blowers squenger hose pipe for 3-phase locos (60 percent qty. for wap7 loco & 40 percent qty. for wap5 loco) (i) as per clw drg. no. 1209-11.344-046, 1209- 11.344-052, 1209-11.339-037 (qty. 01 no. each)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type