Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building Along With Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S, Jhadeli Iii(jasrasar) (Jvv2324 Wsob00230)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building Along With Boundary Wall And Approach Road At 33/11 Kv S/S, Jhadeli Iii(jasrasar) (Jvv2324 Wsob00230)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_347902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jhadeli-III(Jasrasar) (JVV2324WSOB00230) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, dandi (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, dandi (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, deli talai (khajuwala) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, deli talai (khajuwala) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, rajasar bhatiyan (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, rajasar bhatiyan (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00230)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach at 33/11 kv s/s at dandi (chattargarh), rajasar bhatiyan (chattargarh), jhadeli-ii(jasrasar) and deli talai(khajuwala) (jvv2324wsob00320)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach at 33/11 kv s/s at dandi (chattargarh), rajasar bhatiyan (chattargarh), jhadeli-ii(jasrasar) and deli talai(khajuwala) (jvv2324wsob00320)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, meusar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00180)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, meusar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00180)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, udsar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00182)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, udsar (jasrasar) (jvv2324wsob00182)
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s meusar (jasrasar) (r/w)
Construction of control room building&#x0d along with boundary wall and approach&#x0d road at 33/11 kv s/s meusar (jasrasar) (r/w)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, gusainsar iii
Construction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, gusainsar iii
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s hanuman nagar
Construction of boundary wall, control room building along with approach road at 33/11 kv s/s hanuman nagar
Read moreConstruction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, bhansar (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00179)
Construction of control room building along with boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s, bhansar (chattargarh) (jvv2324wsob00179)
Read moreof your Industry type