Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Buildings Under Cbmd M 321, Pwd, Delhi. During 2023 24. Sh Providing The Services Of Computer Operators And Multi Tasking Staff In The Office Of Executive Engineer M 321 And Assistant Engineer Cbmsd M 3211(n) And 3213 Delhi
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Buildings Under Cbmd M 321, Pwd, Delhi. During 2023 24. Sh Providing The Services Of Computer Operators And Multi Tasking Staff In The Office Of Executive Engineer M 321 And Assistant Engineer Cbmsd M 3211(n) And 3213 Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/EE/CBMD M-321/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331275 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o to various buildings under cbmd m-321, pwd, delhi. during 2025-26. sh providing the services of computer operators and multi-tasking staff in the office of executive engineer m-321 and assistant engineer cbmsd m-3211(n)--------------
A/r and m/o to various buildings under cbmd m-321, pwd, delhi. during 2025-26. sh providing the services of computer operators and multi-tasking staff in the office of executive engineer m-321 and assistant engineer cbmsd m-3211(n)--------------
Read more11/ee/cbmd m-321/2025-26
Addition/alteration/upgradation of bungalows at raj niwas marg and officers flats at court lane, civil lines, delhi 110054 during 2025-2026 (sh replacement of flooring ,doors ,windows , cupboards, renovation of toilets and kitchen and other misc---
Read more13/ee/cbmd m-321/2025-26
A/r and m/o to transport authority, 5/9 under hill road, delhi-110054, during 2025-26 (sh upkeep services for day to day maintenance)
Read more14/ee/cbmd m-321/2025-26
A/r and m/o to nrb at old secretariat, delhi during 2025-26. (sh cleaning of sewer line, water tanks, road gully chambers ) (balance work)
Read more11/ee/cbmd m-321/2025-26 (r)
Addition/alteration/upgradation of bungalows at raj niwas marg and officers flats at court lane, civil lines, delhi- 110054 during 2025-2026 (sh replacement of flooring ,doors ,windows , cupboards, renovation of toilets and kitchen and other-------
Read moreA/r and m/o to various buildings under sub division m-3213 during 2023-24 (sh comprehensive maintenance of all systems and peripherals at cbmd m-321 including sub divisions under cbmd m-321, pwd at 1a, battery lane, delhi)
A/r and m/o to various buildings under sub division m-3213 during 2023-24 (sh comprehensive maintenance of all systems and peripherals at cbmd m-321 including sub divisions under cbmd m-321, pwd at 1a, battery lane, delhi)
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under division m-321 during 2023-24. (sh providing anti smog gun under division m-321 during 2023-24.
A/r and m/o pwd roads under division m-321 during 2023-24. (sh providing anti smog gun under division m-321 during 2023-24.
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under division m-321 during 2023-24. (sh providing service of maintenance van and various items under jurisdiction of m-321 (roads)/ sub division during 2023-24.
A/r and m/o pwd roads under division m-321 during 2023-24. (sh providing service of maintenance van and various items under jurisdiction of m-321 (roads)/ sub division during 2023-24.
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under division m-321 during 2023-24. (sh providing service of maintenance van and various items under jurisdiction of m-321 (roads)/ sub division during 2023-24.
A/r and m/o pwd roads under division m-321 during 2023-24. (sh providing service of maintenance van and various items under jurisdiction of m-321 (roads)/ sub division during 2023-24.
Read moreM/o scheme under n/a-ii south zone-contingency of work.sh_hiring of computer operators.
Sh_hiring of computer operators.
Read moreof your Industry type