Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Earthen To Bt Road Surface At Vgp Nagar 2nd Street(03506 R1462) Vgp Nagar 3rd Street(03506 R1463) Kottaiamman Nagar 2 Main Road 3rd Street East Cross Street(03506 R1522) Balajinaagr 1st Road(03506 R1527) Balaji Nagar 2nd Road(03506 R1528)
|
| Description |
Providing Of Earthen To Bt Road Surface At Vgp Nagar 2nd Street(03506 R1462) Vgp Nagar 3rd Street(03506 R1463) Kottaiamman Nagar 2 Main Road 3rd Street East Cross Street(03506 R1522) Balajinaagr 1st Road(03506 R1527) Balaji Nagar 2nd Road(03506 R1528)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4226/2023/E1/DAIF-23-24/P2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115039r04320 balaji nagar 1st north 115039r04290 balaji nagar 4th street 115039r04288 balaji nagar 2nd street 115039r04293 balaji nagar 6th street 115039r04289 balaji nagar 3rd street 115039r04285 balaji nagar main raod 1
Providing bt surface road in 115039r04320 balaji nagar 1st north 115039r04290 balaji nagar 4th street 115039r04288 balaji nagar 2nd street 115039r04293 balaji nagar 6th street 115039r04289 balaji nagar 3rd street 115039r04285 balaji nagar main raod 1
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 2nd main road, balaji nagar 2nd street and balaji nagar 2nd road (earthen road) in div-24, unit-6, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 2nd main road, balaji nagar 2nd street and balaji nagar 2nd road (earthen road) in div-24, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreProviding bt road to nethaji bose 4th street (035020r0855), nethaji bose 5th street (035020r0967), nethaji bose 9th street (035020r0891), balaji nagar 1st street (035030r1341), balaji nagar 2nd street (035030r1344), 3rd balaji nagar (035030r1349), ba
Providing bt road to nethaji bose 4th street (035020r0855), nethaji bose 5th street (035020r0967), nethaji bose 9th street (035020r0891), balaji nagar 1st street (035030r1341), balaji nagar 2nd street (035030r1344), 3rd balaji nagar (035030r1349), ba
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at vasantham nagar (162061r18148),vasantham nagar 1st street( 162061r18149),vasantham nagar 2nd street (162061r18150),vasantham nagar 3rd street (162061r18151),balaji nagar( 162061r18153),balaji nagar 1st street (162061r1815
Restoration of bt surface at vasantham nagar (162061r18148),vasantham nagar 1st street( 162061r18149),vasantham nagar 2nd street (162061r18150),vasantham nagar 3rd street (162061r18151),balaji nagar( 162061r18153),balaji nagar 1st street (162061r1815
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 42nd and 2nd cross street, balaji nagar 42nd and 3rd cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 4th cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 1st cross street and balaji nagar 2nd street in division-24, unit-6,
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 42nd and 2nd cross street, balaji nagar 42nd and 3rd cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 4th cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 1st cross street and balaji nagar 2nd street in division-24, unit-6,
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Providing renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Read moreProviding bt road at ambalal nagar 2nd street (035017r0644), ambalal nagar 2nd street 2nd cross street (035017r0645), ambalal nagar 2nd street 1st cross street (035017r3318) and ambalal nagar 3rd street (035017r3319) in ward.no
Providing bt road at ambalal nagar 2nd street (035017r0644), ambalal nagar 2nd street 2nd cross street (035017r0645), ambalal nagar 2nd street 1st cross street (035017r3318) and ambalal nagar 3rd street (035017r3319) in ward.no
Read moreProviding bt road at annamalai nagar 2nd street (035023r1945), annamalai nagar 3rd street (035023r1947), annamalai nagar 2nd cross street (035023r1948), manthoppu street (035023r1953), mahaveer nagar 1st street (035024r1989), mahaveer nagar 2nd st
Providing bt road at annamalai nagar 2nd street (035023r1945), annamalai nagar 3rd street (035023r1947), annamalai nagar 2nd cross street (035023r1948), manthoppu street (035023r1953), mahaveer nagar 1st street (035024r1989), mahaveer nagar 2nd st
Read moreof your Industry type