Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kandla Officer S Colony Flat Repair & Maintenance Work For New Officers
|
| Description |
Kandla Officer S Colony Flat Repair & Maintenance Work For Newly Alloted Officers
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_19700 |
|
Reference Number |
1000430913 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair work of judicial officer residential accommodation e01 new colony chhatarpur
Repair work of judicial officer residential accommodation e01 new colony chhatarpur
Read moreRepair and maintenance related civil work at officers colony dist- sitapur.
Repair and maintenance related civil work at officers colony dist- sitapur.
Read more1. annual maintenance of landscaping work of 3 nos. park in judicial officer colony at sonipat. 2. annual maintenance of landscaping work of judicial officers colony at gannaur in distt. s
1. annual maintenance of landscaping work of 3 nos. park in judicial officer colony at sonipat. 2. annual maintenance of landscaping work of judicial officers colony at gannaur in distt. s
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of park in revenue colony, 3 nos. parks in judicial officers colony, judicial officer colony at gannaur and judicial officer colony at gohana in distt. sonipat
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of park in revenue colony, 3 nos. parks in judicial officers colony, judicial officer colony at gannaur and judicial officer colony at gohana in distt. sonipat
Read moreKandla - maintenance work for gandhidham colony flat no b-1/1, b-2/1, b-2/2 & b-3/2
Kandla - maintenance work for gandhidham colony flat no b-1/1, b-2/1, b-2/2 & b-3/2
Read moreAt sonpur :- repair and renovation including painting of type-iv and type - v officer s quarters no. 275, 276, 310, 311, 324, 335, 337, l/71 & l/72 in officer s colony and new officer s colony.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type