Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Mundiyaki Feeder Of 33/11 K V Gurukul Narsan Sub Station In Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Mundiyaki Feeder Of 33/11 K V Gurukul Narsan Sub Station In Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPCL5_74498_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/24
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3.83 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89156

Start Date August 13, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.