Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Under Reconstruction Work Of Tigra Khanpur Road To Mazra Daulatpur Road In Bareilly Distt. Bareilly(f.Y.2024 25)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Under Reconstruction Work Of Tigra Khanpur Road To Mazra Daulatpur Road In Bareilly Distt. Bareilly(f.Y.2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
545/453C(E-Tender)-3/2024-25 Date 17.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 4.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768703 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSpecial repair work at bareilly bisalpur road to daulatpur purena to sunna road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Special repair work at bareilly bisalpur road to daulatpur purena to sunna road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Read moreSpecial repair work at bareilly bisalpur road to daulatpur purena to sunna road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Special repair work at bareilly bisalpur road to daulatpur purena to sunna road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Read moreSpecial repair work at main road to majra daulatpur road in distt. bareilly in year 2024-25.
Special repair work at main road to majra daulatpur road in distt. bareilly in year 2024-25.
Read moreSpecial repair work at main road to majra daulatpur road in distt. bareilly in year 2024-25.
Special repair work at main road to majra daulatpur road in distt. bareilly in year 2024-25.
Read moreSpecial repair work on mohanda to daulatpur road
Special repair work on mohanda to daulatpur road
Read moreReconstruction work on daulatpur to johra road under sugar cane.
Reconstruction work on daulatpur to johra road under sugar cane.
Read moreSpecial repair work on mudera ka mazra kyotra dera road
Special repair work on mudera ka mazra kyotra dera road
Read moreof your Industry type