Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 169/26 Thayyil Meethal Colony Korattemmal Road Construction Ward No 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 169/26 Thayyil Meethal Colony Korattemmal Road Construction Ward No 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHOLI/29/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282807 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads-2023-24-thayyil meethal korattemmal road in atholi gp
Mplads -2023-24 thayyil meethal korattemmal road
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.53/25- thayyil meethal korattemmal footpath ward-3.-proj.no.53/25.-general civil work
Atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.53/25-&#x0d thayyil meethal korattemmal&#x0d footpath ward-3.-proj.no.53/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 134/26 cherupulliyeri meethal road construction ward 2
Annual plan pro no 134/26 cherupulliyeri meethal road construction ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 174/26 kakkattu meethal road construction ward 2
Annual plan pro no 174/26 kakkattu meethal road construction ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 26 pro.no.169 homeo hospital maintenance in navaikulam gp pro no 169
Annual plan-2025 26 pro.no.169 homeo hospital maintenance in navaikulam gp pro no 169
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.117/26-karumbaru kandi thazhe karumbaru kandi meethal road ward-6
Annual plan-pro no.117/26-karumbaru kandi thazhe karumbaru kandi meethal road ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-neyyattinkara municipality 2025- 26 pro no 169/26-completion of crematoriumgeneral civil work
Annual plan-neyyattinkara municipality 2025-&#x0d 26 pro no 169/26-completion of crematoriumgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiadi gp(2025-26)urathkandi meethal road-pro no 135/25-26-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 119/25-26-vayyaprontavida thayyil thazhe road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 119/25-26-vayyaprontavida thayyil thazhe road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thayyil meethal footpath-pro.no.81/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thayyil meethal footpath-pro.no.81/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type