Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 02(2024 25) From Ch Mb, Ch Hgj, Rjk Shts Section (Excluding Zrti, Ch &Amp Mb) For Staff Qtrs &Amp Service Building Under Aden/Ch.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78674194 |
|
Reference Number |
244-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78674194/viewNitPdf_4786437.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone 02(2025-26) from ch-mb, ch-hgj, rjk-shts section (excluding zrti, ch & mb) for staff qtrs & service building under aden/ch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work of lhs no. 73(ch-hgj)& lhs no. 74(ch-hgj) section under aden/ch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work of provision of sump well and covering at lhs no.70(ch-hgj). 73(ch-hgj)& lhs no. 74(ch-hgj) & 16 in be-ch section under aden/ch. estimate no. (46/2024,47/2024,41/2024 & 11/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr(p) = 5 km (142-147 in ch-hgj) in chandausi(ch)-harduaganj(hgj) section under aden/ch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 01(2024-25) from be-ch section (excluding be) for staff qtrs & service building under aden/ch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 01(2025-26) from be-ch section (excluding be) for staff qtrs & service building under aden/ch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 01(2025-26) from be-ch section (excluding be) for staff qtrs & service building under aden/ch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work of covering at lhs no. 14(mb-ch), 21(be-ch)& lhs no. 47(ch-hgj)in the section of aden/ch. (estimate no. 194/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance work of covering at lhs no. 14(mb-ch), 21(be-ch)& lhs no. 47(ch-hgj)in the section of aden/ch. (estimate no. 194/2024)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of new rub at l.c. no. 57(ch-hgj) under aden/ch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type