Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Pipe To Pump,Clamp Hose,Fuel Filter Assy,Oil Filter,Knuckle Bearing,Lock Assy Gate,Fuel Relay,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 11:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 16:56:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 23-07-2023 17:13:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAKTI TRADING COMPANY | - | 25-07-2023 11:41:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKTI TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Hose Pipe to Pump,Clamp Hose,Fuel Filter Assy,OIL FILTER,Knuckle Bearing,Lock Assy Gate,Fuel Relay, | 5472.84 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Pipe to Pump,Clamp Hose,Fuel Filter Assy,OIL FILTER,Knuckle Bearing,Lock Assy Gate,Fuel Relay, | 7320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Pipe to Pump,Clamp Hose,Fuel Filter Assy,OIL FILTER,Knuckle Bearing,Lock Assy Gate,Fuel Relay, | 9544.00 | L3 |