Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala South Gp.Project No 129/24. Kalappurakkal Mannukuzhy Road Tarring In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala South Gp.Project No
129/24. Kalappurakkal Mannukuzhy Road
Tarring In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581204_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Cherthala Sout |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no.139/24-maintenance of library at mannukuzhy-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no.139/24-maintenance of library at mannukuzhy-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Retender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 155/24- mini auditoriyam compoundwall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 155/24- mini auditoriyam compoundwall renovation-general civil work
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no75 cheruvalavu pananjikkal road tarring in ward 4
Read moreRetender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Retender - cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 38 puthanattu palakkal road tarring in ward 22
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 206 tarring of st claire chalippuram road in ward 5
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 206 tarring of st claire chalippuram road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read more129/24naduviledathupadi nedumkombilpadi road tarring (retender)
129/24naduviledathupadi nedumkombilpadi road tarring (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type