Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala South Gp.Project No.139/24 Maintenance Of Library At Mannukuzhy General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala South Gp.Project No.139/24 Maintenance Of Library At Mannukuzhy General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581204_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/23 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERTHALA SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal -mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Retender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal -mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 155/24- mini auditoriyam compoundwall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 155/24- mini auditoriyam compoundwall renovation-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Retender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
L annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read moreRetender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Retender -cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -221/24-panchayath office compound wall renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-smart krishibhavan-cherthala south-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-smart krishibhavan-cherthala south-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.76/2023-24-thalachira, road maintenance ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.76/2023-24-thalachira, road maintenance ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type