Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Najrul Sk House Towards Rustam Sk House At Pollagari Under Debipur G.P. Activity Id 67432515
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Najrul Sk House Towards Rustam Sk House At Pollagari Under Debipur G.P. Activity Id 67432515
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605070_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03/15TH CFC/DEBGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debipur GP office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from daud sk house towards gorosthan at purba kazipara under debipur g.p. activity id- 67431821
Construction of concrete road from daud sk house towards gorosthan at purba kazipara under debipur g.p. activity id- 67431821
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from babor ali house towards masidul sk house at dhanirampur telepara under debipur g.p. activity id- 67433473
Upgradation of concrete road from babor ali house towards masidul sk house at dhanirampur telepara under debipur g.p. activity id- 67433473
Read moreCcrd from sk inuddin house to sk najrul house at dakshin mahallya (activity id 109258466)
Ccrd from sk inuddin house to sk najrul house at dakshin mahallya (activity id 109258466)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dinmohammad house towards gorosthan at dhanirampore kandipara under debipur g.p. activity id- 67433626
Construction of concrete road from dinmohammad house towards gorosthan at dhanirampore kandipara under debipur g.p. activity id- 67433626
Read moreConstruction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Construction of cc road including piling work frm sk sabir ali house towards sakhawat house via icds centre via sk najrul house sansad-iii activity id 110520807
Read moreConstruction of ppc drain with cover from behetar sk house towards najrul khan house at hirapur (activity code-67337088)
Construction of ppc drain with cover from behetar sk house towards najrul khan house at hirapur (activity code-67337088)
Read moreConcrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Concrete road from alauddin sk house towards anarul sk house at jhikra under bharatpur g.p (activity code -91523473)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Construction of cement concrete road from sk farat hosen house towards sk najrul ali house via sk saha alam house
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from borhan sk house towards nasir sk house at monoharpur activity id 89726752
Estimate for construction of concrete road from borhan sk house towards nasir sk house at monoharpur activity id 89726752
Read moreof your Industry type