Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Elecrical Utilities For Road Widenibg Work At Pullorampara Maripuzha Road Under Ele Section Thiruvambady Kozhikode
|
| Description |
Shifting Electrical Utilities Of Ksebl Along Thiruvambady Pulloorampara Edathara Maripuzha Road Widening Work Of Kiifb Project Under Ele Section Thiruvambady, Kozhikode
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_662515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE-ESD/TDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvambady, Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1027069 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral gov iti thiruvambady kozhikode construction of building for govt i t i thiruvambady kozhikode general electrical work
General gov iti thiruvambady kozhikode construction of building for govt i t i thiruvambady kozhikode general electrical work
Read moreShifting work of electrical utilities under edd, banda
Shifting work of electrical utilities under edd, banda
Read more-shifting of electrical utilities under
Shifting of electrical utilities under jpdcl electric division doda subdivision
Read moreKiifb-improvements to parappanpoyil-karakunnu road 0/000 to 8/400 in kozhikode district-shifting of kwa utilities-pipeline work
Kiifb-improvements to parappanpoyil-karakunnu&#x0d road 0/000 to 8/400 in kozhikode district-shifting&#x0d of kwa utilities-pipeline work
Read moreGeneral pre monsoon work 2024 for various bridges under thiruvambady section
General pre monsoon work 2024&#x0d for various bridges under&#x0d thiruvambady section
Read morePremonsoon work 2025- under bridges section kozhikode
Premonsoon work 2025- under bridges section kozhikode
Read moreConstruction of building for govt. iti thiruvambady, kozhikode--electrical fire fighting work
Construction of building for govt. iti thiruvambady, kozhikode--electrical fire fighting work
Read moreMaintenance work of the urumi bridge approach road in thiruvambady bridges section
Maintenance work of the urumi&#x0d bridge approach road in thiruvambady bridges&#x0d section
Read moreShifting kseb utilities for kanjirappally manimala road
Shifting kseb utilities for kanjirappally manimala road under electrical section kanjirappally.
Read moreof your Industry type