Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For The Work Of Providing, Laying, Jointing And Testing Of Hdpe/Di Pipelines With Interconnection Works Under Rural/Urban Area Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Division, Sujangarh, District Churu
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For The Work Of Providing, Laying, Jointing And Testing Of Hdpe/Di Pipelines With Interconnection Works Under Rural/Urban Area Under Jurisdiction Of Phed Division, Sujangarh, District Churu
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_446938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE PHED CIRCLE CHURU NIT-33/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUJANGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=802418 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, churu, district-churu se phed churu nit22
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, churu, district-churu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, taranagar, district-churu
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, taranagar, district-churu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, sadulpur, district-churu
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, sadulpur, district-churu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di/pvc-o pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, sadulpur, district-churu
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di/pvc-o pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, sadulpur, district-churu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di/pvc-o pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, sujnagarh, district-churu
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di/pvc-o pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, sujnagarh, district-churu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, taranagar, district-churu nit12/2025-26
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, taranagar, district-churu nit12/2025-26
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing laying jointing and testing of di hdpe pipelines with interconnection works under jurisdiction of phed division amet
Annual rate contract for the work of providing laying jointing and testing of di hdpe pipelines with interconnection works under jurisdiction of phed division amet
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, ratangarh, district-churu nit 17/2025-26
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, ratangarh, district-churu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, taranagar, district-churu nit 14/2025-26
Annual rate contract for the work of providing, laying, jointing and testing of hdpe/di pipelines with interconnection works under rural/urban area under jurisdiction of phed division, taranagar, district-churu nit 14/2025-26
Read moreAnnual rate contract for the work of providing laying jointing and testing of di and hdpe pipelines with interconnection works under jurisdiction of phed division nathdwara
Annual rate contract for the work of providing laying jointing and testing of di and hdpe pipelines with interconnection works under jurisdiction of phed division nathdwara
Read moreof your Industry type