Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance To Kharabi Gowari Rajola Weltur Panckhedi Mandal Paradi Gaosut Umred Butibori Wardha Yavatmal Arni Hadagaon Waranga Nanded Loha Amahadpur Latur Ausa Msh 6 Km 123/122 124/862 ,135/580 136/830(length Include 2.82 Km) Tq Kalamb
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance To Kharabi Gowari Rajola Weltur Panckhedi Mandal Paradi Gaosut Umred Butibori Wardha Yavatmal Arni Hadagaon Waranga Nanded Loha Amahadpur Latur Ausa Msh 6 Km 123/122 124/862, 135/580 136/830(length Include 2.82 Km) Tq Kalamb
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914363_16 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Spd Ytl |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal (second call)
Read moreOne years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 123/122-124/862 t0135/580-136/830yavatma
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 123/122-124/862to135/580-136/830 dist. yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to kharabi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gaosut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umerkhed hadgaon loha ahamadpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola road
Improvement to kharabi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gaosut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umerkhed hadgaon loha ahamadpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola road
Read moreImprovement to kharabi rajola salwa mandhal gaosut umred butibori road msh 06, km 38/00 to 39/00 and km 42/00 to 43/00 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to kharabi rajola salwa mandhal gaosut umred butibori road msh 06, km 38/00 to 39/00 and km 42/00 to 43/00 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type