Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance To Kharabi Gowari Rajola Weltur Panckhedi Mandal Paradi Gaosut Umred Butibori Wardha Yavatmal Arni Hadagaon Waranga Nanded Loha Amahadpur Latur Ausa Tuljapur Solapur Sangola Road Msh 6 Km 123/122 124/862 T0135/580 136/830 Yavatma
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance To Kharabi Gowari Rajola Weltur Panckhedi Mandal Paradi Gaosut Umred Butibori Wardha Yavatmal Arni Hadagaon Waranga Latur Ausa Tuljapur Solapur Sangola Road Msh 6 Km 123/122 124/862to135/580 136/830 Dist. Yavatmal (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924747_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal (second call)
Read moreOne years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa msh-6 km 123/122-124/862 ,135/580-136/830(length include 2.82km) tq kalamb
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa msh-6 km 123/122-124/862, 135/580-136/830(length include 2.82km) tq kalamb
Read moreImprovement to kharabi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gaosut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umerkhed hadgaon loha ahamadpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola road
Improvement to kharabi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gaosut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umerkhed hadgaon loha ahamadpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola road
Read moreImprovement to kharabi rajola salwa mandhal gaosut umred butibori road msh 06, km 38/00 to 39/00 and km 42/00 to 43/00 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to kharabi rajola salwa mandhal gaosut umred butibori road msh 06, km 38/00 to 39/00 and km 42/00 to 43/00 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded lohara latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance (3rd call)
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance and
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance and
Read moreof your Industry type